Division 1 Team
2019Highly Suspect (Vickie Thomason, Maomi Davis, Jessica Sharks, Elizabeth Bowers) Heart of Ga2716
2018Split Personalities ( Jerry Hyatt, Deloria Roach, Kelley Jenkins, Cheryl Major) North Ga2710
2017Stay Calm & Bowl (Kim Glankler, Scarlett Hebbe, Christina Ewald, Angie Coker) NW Ga2673
2016Captain Clouth (Daphne Smith, Kasey Parnell, Alesia Washington, Jessica Lesagonicz) NW Ga2969
2015Fully Loaded (Mallory Wise, Tiffany Rumph, Kelley Maslak, Christine Rumph) South Ga2863
2014Who Does That (Alison Glencamp, Lakeisha Baptiste, Christina Zackery, LaTonya Walker) Greater Atlanta2662
2013Unique Girls (Maria Thompson, Tabitha Mitchell, Amy Plount, Suzanne Hatfield) NW Ga2685
2012Cut The Check (Alesia Washington, Paulette Jones, Margaret Smith, Natasha Mason) NW Ga2872
2011Katastrophy (Carolyn Helmick,Renee Lethco, Angela Stella, Stephanie Laney) Middle Ga2771
2010Strikes & Spirits (Linda Langford, Christine Buehler, Linda Loke, Patricia Ledford)2780
2009Whippersnappers #1 (Arlene Daniels, Georgia Hicks, Sauserie Johnson, Mary Johnson) Savannah2769
2008Team #83 (Celia Berglin, Dot Powell, Janet Wilkie, Martha Turner)2749
2007Silent Killers (Glenda Atwarter, Henrietta Hill, LaTonya Walker, Tracie Ingram) Greater Atlanta2806
2006Solid in the Pocket (Candice Shinholster, Felicia Hamilton, Lisa Golds, Trellis Hamilton) Middle Ga2727
2005Lucky Numbers (Della Williams, Lucille Dixon, Annie Williams, Edith Thomas) Columbus2680
Division 2 Team
2019Bowling Nuts (Arlene Alexander, Linda Shadix, Barbara Jones, Agatha Simpkins) Gr Atlanta2659
2018High Rollers (Leola Ramsey, Becky Phagan, Anita Fuller, Jill Avery) North Ga2636
2017Unruly Bowling Divas (Cristina Harper, Samantha Shead, Mandy Northcutt, Shronda Thomas) Albany2610
2016Gramm Krackers (Joan Collier, Sarah Collier, Barbara Cagle, Andrea Walker) Heart of Ga2674
2015Team #136 (Cecilla Rumph, Beth Mahoney, Tiffany Rumph, Christine Rumph) South Ga2731
2014Get it Together (endiana Palmer, Gail Davis, Viderial Cheatham, Carolyn Brown) Albany2592
2013Georgia Girls (Anita Fuller, Deloria Roach, Kelley Jenkins, Cheryl Major) North Ga2730
2012Whit’s Rollers (Betty Stidem, Diane Johnson, Jessie Givens, Antoinette Rollins) Bulloch Co2724
2011Country Farm Pro Shop (Diane Rogers, Jessica Olsen, Sarah Lenior, Sandra Keeler) South Ga2787
2010Team #167 (Norma Handy, Josephine James, Mary Jenkins, Miriam Hill) Greater Atlanta2645
2009Nutty Buddies (Becky Walsh, Pamela Dell, Tina Judah, Kelly Dickerson)2710
2008Mega Force (Candace Keener, Victoria Turnbaugh, Darlene York, Candace Pressley)2695
2007Flaming Rollers (Sara Burton, Rollita Youngblood, Loretta Pressley, Hylo0n Peeples) Intra Mountain2789
2006Classy Ladies (Sharon Silvers,Julie Heath, Deborah Carter, Erika Childers)2663
2005X’s & O’s (Debra Robinson, Cheryl Weaver, Shanna Johnson, Susan Hobbs) Milledgeville2679
Division 1 Doubles
2019Kathy Scheaffer & Diana Schroeder – Gr Atlanta
Jessica Damstra & Tonya Smith – Gr Atlanta
1377
2018Mariah Hebbe & Carisma Martin – NW Ga1423
2017Erika Glenn & Monica Willis – Gr Atlanta1428
2016Brandi Hunter & Stephanie Prince – NW Ga1387
2015Joan Collier & Jessica Collier – Heart og Ga1472
2014Patricia Wunder & Casye Dean – Augusta1409
2013Kate Verdecchia & Jennifer Sellers – Gr Atlanta1432
2012 Kate Verdecchia & Jennifer Sellers – Gr Atlanta 1425
2011Mallory Maslak & Kelley Maslak – South Ga1538
2010Lisa Jacques & Velrae Childers – Albany1459
2009Sheryle Burger & Amanda Smallwood – Gr Atlanta1409
2008Samantha Hawkins & Carrie Collins1432
2007Kim Ashley & Rachel Carnes – Gr Atlanta1562
2006Janet Rush & Sheliah Miller1437
2005Vicki Pimental & Deborah Salyer – Columbus1459
Division 2 Doubles
2019Ashley Dyke & Jennifer Wright – NW Ga1405
2018Connie Bennett & Jennifer Stone – Gr Atlanta1366
2017Holly Buchanan & Lisa Swift – Gr Atlanta1382
2016Dorothy Harrell & Diane Pugh – Gr Atlanta1423
2015Cecillia Rumph & Tiffany Rumph1424
2014Constance Lott & Alma Pointzes – Gr Atlanta1436
2013Sherry Beverly & Brandy Beverly – Waycross1454
2112Rene’ Bolden & Rhonda Wilt – Savannah1450
2011Sherry Beverly & Brandy Beverly – Waycross
Theresa Kindig & Sumiko Markin – Ft Stewart
1422
2010Brittany Greer & Ellen Greer – Columbus1422
2009Ruth Wilkins & Renita Merritt1404
2008Tina Judah & Kelly Dickerson1487
2007Gayle Lord & Connie Lord1499
2006Jona Downs & mJeri Sasser1450
2005Shirlean Smith & Rollita Youngblood – Intra Mountain1428
Division 1 Singles
2019Elizabeth Pope – Heart of Ga767
2018Kim Grewen – NW Ga743
2017Rebecca Cercopely – Albany754
2016Robin Connelly – Gr Atlanta760
2015Elizabeth Bowers – Gr Atlanta778
2014Tracy Pietrucha – Gr Atlanta868
2013 Melanie Prough _ Golden Isles 819
2012Cheryl Major – North Ga805
2011Anita Ivy – Gr Atlanta833
2010Rebecca Weathers – Gr Atlanta799
2009Marilyn Sikes742
2008Constance McMillian783
2007Melinda hanby810
2006Nicole Pearson792
2005Julie Myers833
Division 2 Singles
2019Samantha Swancey – Sweet Onion762
2018Samantha Swancey – Sweet Onion730
2017Cathy McCain – Gr Atlanta746
2016Patricia King – Albany806
2015Callie Ridgeway760
2014Barbara Atkinson – West Ga741
2013 Barbara Daughtry – NW Ga 807
2012Brandy Beverly – Waycross767
2011Mallory Maslak – South Ga810
2010Sharon Sharp792
2009Sherie Huston739
2008Candace Pressley772
2007Gayle Lord801
2006Patricia Mane – Middle Ga830
2005Maurine Akins – Columbus 782
Division 1 All Events Handicap
2019Cristina Harper – Albany2076
2018Tiffany Utley – South Ga2100
2017Joan Collier – Heart of Ga2109
2016Saunserie Johnson – Savannah2147
2015Cheryl Major – North Ga2182
2014Joan Collier – Heart of Ga2253
2013Tracy Reem – Camden Kings Bay2208
2012Cheryl Major – North Ga2244
2011Anita Ivy – Gr Atlanta2223
2010Rebecca Weathers – Gr Atlanta2185
2009Amanda Smallwood – Gr Atlanta2213
2008Tracie Ingram – Gr Atlanta2214
2007LaTonya Walker – Gr Atlanta2231
2006Amanda Smallwood – Gr Atlanta2170
2005Julie Myers2282
Division 2 All Events Handicap
2019Carrie Tucker – West Ga2106
2018Pamela Fowler – West Ga2103
2017Devona Zodun – Middle Ga2098
2016Patricia King – Albany2197
2015Callie Ridgeway2174
2014Brandy Beverly – Waycross2223
2013Yolinda German – Ft Stewart2162
2012Cristina Ewald – Gr Atlanta2182
2011Mallory Maslak – South Ga2263
2010Sharon Sharp – NW Ga2142
2009Mary Frances Archer – Sweet Onion2126
2008Canc=dace Pressley2248
2007Amanda Lyons2336
2006Patricia Mane – Middle Ga2173
2005 Maurine Akins – Columbus 2142
All Events Scratch
2019Daphne Smith2034
2018Christine Harper – South Ga2091
2017Daphne Smith1959
2016Alesia Washington – NW Ga2051
2015Janett Bullock – Gr Atlanta2063
2014Saunserie Johnson – Savannah2066
2013Kim Daniel – West Ga2077
2012Quantrelle Green – NW Ga2097
2011Amy Harris – Gr Atlanta2086
2010Kim Daniel – West Ga2036
2009Tracie Ingram – Gr Atlanta1928
2008Tracie Ingram- Gr Atlanta2127
2007Tracie Ingram – Gr Atlanta2102
2006Kim Daniel – West Ga1993
2005Donna Cheek – Gr Atlanta2120